Aceclofenac IP- 50 Mg + Paracetamol IP- 125 Mg/ 5ml Syrup
There are no reviews yet.
You must be logged in to post a review.
There are no inquiries yet.
MULTIVITAMIN
Each 5 ml contains: Disodium Hydrogen Citrate B.P.- 1.25 gm Syrup
PARACETAMOL IP -125 MG/ 5 ML
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.